CARRERA UMDV 2019 - PAREJAS 50KM CARRERA UMDV19
TOTAL: 48 inscritos

Buscar participante

Búsqueda de participantes

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Sexo Categoría Federado Club
2501 JOSE RUIZ CABRERA M MASTER 40 No C.A. CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA
2502 SERGIO VACAS M ELITE No RAGNARÖK
2503 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERA CARRERA M MASTER 40 C.A. CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA
2504 INGA SPECK F MASTER 50 FEMENINO No DONANDO VIDAS TEAM
2505 JOSE RODRIGUEZ RIVERA M MASTER 40 No RETINTO TEAM JEREZ
2506 CESAR LERIN BERGASA M MASTER 50 No TO VELOZ
2507 LAURA ZEA F ELITE FEMENINO No RAGNARÖK
2508 IVAN JOSE MONTIEL PEREZ M MASTER 30 No C.D. TRIDOÑANA
2509 FRANCISCO JOSE DEL RIO JIMENEZ M MASTER 30 No ADGUADALQUIVIR
2510 JUAN JOSE REAL CAMACHO M MASTER 30 No ADGUADALQUIVIR
2511 MERCEDES TORRES CALVO F MASTER 30 FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
2512 ENRIQUE DELGADO ARTOLA M VETERANO No DONANDO VIDAS TEAM
2513 VERÓNICA DELGADO MORENO F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No DONANDO VIDAS TEAM
2514 RAUL VACA MONDEJAR M MASTER 40 No C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT
2515 JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ M MASTER 40 No C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT
2516 TATIANA RUIZ MUÑOZ F MASTER 30 FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
2517 JUAN CARLOS HERMOSILLA PARRADO M MASTER 40 No INDEPENDIENTE
2518 MIGUEL ANGEL SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ M MASTER 40 No CA GERENA
2519 MARCELO MORGAZ HERDUGO M MASTER 40 No CA GERENA
2520 DANIEL BALLEN PEREZ M MASTER 30 No INDEPENDIENTE
2521 JUAN JOSE DIAZ BELLIDO M MASTER 40 No CD HISPATRAIL
2522 GUADALUPE DEL PILAR MORENO MAESTRE F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No CD PALACIEGO
2523 ANTONIO RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ M MASTER 50 C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA
2524 M.JOSE GOMEZ MOTA F MASTER 40 FEMENINO C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA
2525 DIEGO MOLINA CASCALES M MASTER 30 No CAPA
2526 FÁTIMA OBLADEN MARCOS F MASTER 50 FEMENINO TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE
2527 JOAQUIN SERRATOSA GUTIERREZ M MASTER 50 TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE
2528 JOSE LUIS VILLALBA MURILLO M MASTER 50 LOS LENTOS
2529 JUAN MANUEL VILLALBA MURILLO M MASTER 50 No CD BESTIAJOS
2530 MARIA ISABEL MENAYO GOMEZ F MASTER 40 FEMENINO INDEPENDIENTE
2531 MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ M MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
2532 MANUEL ANGEL MARMOL MELERO M MASTER 30 No UNIVERSO SEVILLA
2533 ANTONIO JOSE ZAMBRANA ASENCIO M MASTER 30 No UNIVERSO SEVILLA
2534 ALEJANDRO OTERO ROMERO M ELITE No INDEPENDIENTE
2535 ANTONIO GARCIA CALDERON M MASTER 40 No DONANDO VIDAS TEAM LA ISLA
2536 DANIEL CARMONA MARQUEZ M MASTER 40 No DONANDO VIDAS TEAM LA ISLA
2537 PEDRO YUSTE LÓPEZ M MASTER 40 No RETINTO TEAM JEREZ
2538 MILAGROS BELTRAN CABALLERO F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
2539 EVA ARAUJO VERGARA F MASTER 50 FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
2540 MIGUEL ROGERIO DE LA MAYA M MASTER 50 No INDEPENDIENTE
2541 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESCALERA CASTRO M MASTER 40 No CD HISPATRAIL
2542 ALICIA ARROYO GOMEZ F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
2543 PAULA ISABEL LÓPEZ POYATO F MASTER 40 FEMENINO C.D. UMAX TRAIL
2544 MIGUEL FUENTES OLMO M MASTER 40 No INDEPENDIENTE
2545 LOLA JACINTO JIMENEZ F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
2546 JUAN GARCIA COMINO M MASTER 40 C.D. UMAX TRAIL
2547 MARIA DEL CARMEN RIVERA HIDALGO F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No C.D. UMAX TRAIL
2548 MANUEL MATEO ÁBALOS M MASTER 40 C.D. UMAX TRAIL