CARRERA UMDV 2019 - EQUIPO 50K CARRERA UMDV19
TOTAL: 45 inscritos

Buscar participante

Búsqueda de participantes

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Sexo Categoría Federado Club
2701 RENAUD FILLON M MASTER 50 No ES.RENAULT
2702 FRANÇOIS LUET M MASTER 50 No ES.RENAULT
2703 JOSE ANTONIO CARO ANDRADES M MASTER 30 No CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA
2704 HERVÉ LUSSON M MASTER 50 No ES.RENAULT
2705 PATRICK VINCENT M MASTER 50 No ES.RENAULT
2706 ODILE DEJONGHE-KERGOSIEN F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No ES.RENAULT
2707 JOSE PEDRO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ M MASTER 40 No ATLETAS DE ELITE DE OSUNA
2708 YOLANDA CAJA LÓPEZ F MASTER 40 FEMENINO No AD COREBO
2709 MARÍA VICTORIA GARCÍA ESCOBAR F MASTER 30 FEMENINO No AD COREBO
2710 SUSANA RUIZ ARGANDA F MASTER 50 FEMENINO No AD COREBO
2711 MARIO VICENTE MORALES M MASTER 40 No AD COREBO
2712 JOSÉ RUBÉN RUIZ ARGANDA M MASTER 40 No AD COREBO
2713 RAFAEL ORTIZ CARABALLO M MASTER 40 No ATLETAS DE ELITE
2714 JULIO CESAR PIZARRO CASTELLANO M MASTER 40 No ATLETAS DE ELITE
2715 JOSE ANTONIO GALVÁN RODRIGUEZ M MASTER 40 No ATLETAS DE ELITE
2716 DIEGO FRANCISCO CUARTERO RODRIGUEZ M MASTER 40 No ATLETAS DE ELITE
2717 MANUEL VIDAL BAEZ M MASTER 40 No CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA
2718 RAFAEL HIDALGO ISLA M MASTER 40 No BOQUEPASSSA TEAM
2719 ANDRÉS GALÁN ROMERO M MASTER 30 No BOQUEPASSSA TEAM
2720 DANIEL GONZALEZ LUNA M MASTER 40 No BOQUEPASSSA TEAM
2721 ANGEL MANUEL TORNÉ RAPOSO M MASTER 40 No BOQUEPASSSA TEAM
2722 SALVADOR PALMA PÉREZ M MASTER 40 No BOQUEPASSSA TEAM
2723 JUAN ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN M MASTER 30 CDA LA ANTORCHA
2724 MANUEL GUTIERREZ GARCÍA M MASTER 40 No AD GUADALQUIVIR
2725 MANUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ M MASTER 40 No AD GUADALQUIVIR
2726 JOSÉ FÉLIX CUADRADO MORALES M MASTER 30 No AD GUADALQUIVIR
2727 JAIME VARGAS NUÑEZ M MASTER 30 No AD GUADALQUIVIR
2728 ALBERTO PRATS RAMIREZ M MASTER 30 No AD GUADALQUIVIR
2729 SERGIO HORMIGO AVALOS M MASTER 30 CDA LA ANTORCHA
2730 JAVIER VARGAS LIMONES M MASTER 40 No CDA LA ANTORCHA
2731 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ RUIZ M MASTER 30 CDA LA ANTORCHA
2732 RAMÓN MORANTE SERRANO M MASTER 40 CDA LA ANTORCHA
2733 ROBERTO CARLOS JURADO FEO M MASTER 40 No MARATON JEREZ
2734 SEBASTIAN LOZANO LOPEZ M MASTER 50 No A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ
2735 DAVID GUERRERO VALLE M MASTER 40 No A.D. MARATON JEREZ
2736 DAVID SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ M MASTER 40 No A.D. MARATON JEREZ
2737 JESUS OLIVERO M MASTER 40 No A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ
2738 EUGENIO ROSADO VAZQUEZ M MASTER 40 C.D.PAPARUNNERS
2739 MANUEL ORGANVIDEZ RODRIGUEZ M MASTER 40 C.D.PAPARUNNERS
2740 IVAN ROSADO DOMINGUEZ M ELITE C.D.PAPARUNNERS
2741 JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS MARTINEZ M MASTER 30 C.D.PAPARUNNERS
2742 DAVID SOTO CALVO M MASTER 30 C.D.PAPARUNNERS
2743 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CAMPOS M MASTER 40 No CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA
2744 MANUEL CABALLERO GATICA M MASTER 50 No CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA
2745 ANTONIO J. ARELLANO RUIZ M MASTER 40 No INDEPENDIENTE