5ª CARRERA IVAN NAVARRETE - SUBIDA A LAS CORZAS 2.019
TOTAL: 185 inscritos

Buscar participante

Búsqueda de participantes

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Sexo Categoría Federado Club
1 DAVID DURAN LEON M SENIOR C.D TRAIL TEAM 3X4
2 DANIEL DURAN LEON M VETERANOS B C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
3 JOSÉ MANUEL OROZCO ROJAS M VETERANOS B No C.D.TRAIL TEAM 3X4
4 JESSICA DURAN LEON F VETERANOS A FEMENINO C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
5 ALBERTO BÉJAR LUQUE M VETERANOS B No C.A. BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
6 JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO MONTECATINE M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
7 JAIME PARRA VELÁZQUEZ M VETERANOS B No TURTLE TEAM
8 JUAN ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ PACHECO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
9 MANUEL ALEJANDRO REINA GÓMEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
10 MERCEDES JAÉN CAÑETE F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
11 ANTONIO FRAGUELA CASTRILLON M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
12 FRANCISCO GRIMALDI FRANCO M VETERANOS A No C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
13 SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ MORA M VETERANOS A No C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
14 JAVIER HITA LAHIJA M VETERANOS A No C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
15 EDUARDO RONCERO QUIRÓS M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
16 MANUEL MOLINA MARTINEZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
17 JOSE GALLARDO LOPEZ M VETERANOS A ANYERA
18 MARTA ALBA ABELAIRA F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No C. D. RUNNING FEMENINO ALGECIRAS
19 RAQUEL SÁNCHEZ F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No C.D RUNNING FEMENINO ALGECIRAS
20 MACARENA FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA F SENIOR FEMENINO No C.D RUNNING FEMENINO ALGECIRAS
21 MARCO ANTONIO MONASTER GUZMAN M VETERANOS A No ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
22 ANDRES LOPEZ CANTIZANO M VETERANOS D No ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
23 JUAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ M VETERANOS A INDEPENDIENTE
24 MARIA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
25 ANA MENA MEDINA F SENIOR FEMENINO No C.D RUNNING FEMENINO ALGECIRAS
26 MANUEL FARIZA DIAZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
27 Fº JAVIER SANCHEZ ROBLES M VETERANOS A No MANDRIL XTREME
28 MANUEL GUTIERREZ ORTEGA M VETERANOS B No ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
29 FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
30 HANNA WALLÉN F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
31 ALBERTO SANZ RUIZ M VETERANOS A No TUENTRENAS TEAM
32 MANUEL CRESPO CARRASCO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
33 RAÚL GONZÁLEZ GALLERO M VETERANOS B No C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
34 EZEQUIEL SALAS DARIAS M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
35 JESÚS VARGAS M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
36 VICENTE MEDINA TROLA M VETERANOS D No ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
37 RAFAEL SOLER SUCILLA M VETERANOS A No C.D Alcornocales Trail
38 ANGEL GORDO SANCHEZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
39 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ROBLEDILLO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
40 DANIEL GUERRERO RUIZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
41 DAVID MAXIMILIANO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
42 LUIS ROMERO GONZÁLEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
43 JORGE DIAZ RIENDA M VETERANOS A No LOS MAJARAS
44 JOSE JIMÉNEZ CUBERO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
45 JORGE CUBERO JIMÉNEZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
46 ESTEBAN JIMÉNEZ CUBERO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
47 ELADIO VICO FERNÁNDEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
48 JUAN ROMAN RIVERO M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
49 PEDRO JIMÉNEZ PUERTO M VETERANOS A No MSK TEAM
50 NADIA PEREIRA GALVAN F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
51 ANTONIO JESUS SERRANO GIL M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
52 JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS SANCHEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
53 JOEL JONATHAN BIHARY M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
54 JAVIER SALAS CALERO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
55 EDUARDO ALMAGRO YERA M VETERANOS B C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
56 RAFAEL VALLS CASTELLÓ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
57 JORGE DE LA ROSA IZQUIERDO M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
58 RAFAEL URBANO PEREZ M VETERANOS A No ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
59 JOSE NÚÑEZ QUINTERO M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
60 FRAN RÍOS FOMINGUEZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
61 RAÚL GAGO CALVENTE M VETERANOS A No CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE
62 RAMIRO MACHLER DENTON M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
63 DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ ROMERO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
64 JUAN E. RDGUEZ MRTINEZ M VETERANOS A No DOMINGO TAPADERA
65 YOLANDA SÁNCHEZ DELGADO F VETERANOS B FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
66 PACO GALDEANO MARTIN M VETERANOS C No PALMONES
67 RUTH OBRIEN F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
68 MARK O BRIEN M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
69 JOSÉ MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ LUMBRERAS M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
70 ZOE IGLESIAS GARCIA M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
71 MARÍ DEL CARMEN SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
72 ANTONIO GARCIA GOMEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
73 SALVADOR OLMEDO GÓMEZ M VETERANOS A No ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
74 EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
75 BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNÁNDEZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
76 RAFAEL MALDONADO MARCHENA M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
77 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ CALVENTE M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
78 SATURNINO GARCÍA GARCÍA M VETERANOS D CORREDORES DE FONDO DE CEUTA
79 PEDRO CARMONA GONZALEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
80 DAVID LORENTE GIL M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
81 JUAN FRANCISCO LORENTE PORRAS M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
82 MIKEL SALADO M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
83 JUAN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
84 RAFAEL JIMENEZ MACERO M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
85 ALBERTO J. JIMÉNEZ DE PARADA M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
86 PACO ROBLES GUTIÉRREZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
87 JOSE ADRIAN PARAMO LARA M SENIOR No CLUB TRIATLON CEUTA
88 IVÁN ROMÁN MORA M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
89 JULIO VERDÚ BAEZA M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
90 JUAN JOSÉ SERVAN PACHECO M VETERANOS A No ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
91 MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRES QUIÑOY F VETERANOS C FEMENINO No CLUB CARMONA PAEZ
92 MAICA MANZANO LOPEZ F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
93 FABIAN BUA GARCÍA M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
94 JOSE PIÑATEL LOPEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
95 CARLOS HERRERA SUÁREZ M SENIOR No MC TRAINING
96 CARLOS GARCIA ROJAS M VETERANOS A No 5777 SIEMPRE CON NOSOTROS
97 JOSÉ MARÍA CARRILLO MOREJON M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
98 SERGIO PULIDO MUÑOZ M VETERANOS A No CLUB DE MONTAÑA AKILLER
99 JOSE LUIS ROLDAN VIDAL M VETERANOS B CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA
100 CARLOS CALERO PÉREZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
101 HOZMAN MOHAMED ABDELKRIM M SENIOR No GR 54
102 SEBASTIAN CARLOS HIDALGO SANTANDER M VETERANOS B No C.A. BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
103 JUAN ANTONIO DIANES RUBIO M VETERANOS D No CLUB VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
104 ANDRÉS MORALES ORTEGA M VETERANOS A No ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
105 CRISTINA BENITEZ FERNANDEZ F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
106 RAUL RONDA LEIVA M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
107 JOSE DAVID OCAÑA ROMERO M VETERANOS A ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
108 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ MARROYO M VETERANOS B CLUB VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
109 DIEGO VALDIVIA VALERO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
110 PEDRO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
111 ADOLFO DE LA CRUZ VARGAS M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
112 SERGIO SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ M SENIOR C.A. BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
113 RUBÉN PEREA GUTIÉRREZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
114 ÓSCAR JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
115 ANTONIO JOSE SALCEDO PEREZ M VETERANOS B No ATLETISMO ESTEPONA
116 AURELIO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
117 NACHO LEÓN GALIANO M SENIOR C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
118 JOSÉ LEÓN ROMERO M VETERANOS C No INDEPENDIENTE
119 ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA MORALES M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
120 SUSANA RONDON TORRES F VETERANOS B FEMENINO C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
121 EVA DANTA BARROSO F VETERANOS B FEMENINO No C.D ALCORNOCALES TRAIL
122 MARIO TORRES DELGADO M VETERANOS B No CLUB VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS
123 VICENTE COLOMER AZAGRA M VETERANOS A No RUNNERS BARREÑOS
124 ANTONIO JESUS GONZALEZ GIL M VETERANOS A No CD LA MOLINERA
125 FELIX SERRANO GIL M VETERANOS A No LA CALETA
126 JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSA M VETERANOS B C.A. BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
127 JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
128 JOSE MANUEL LEAL JAEN M SENIOR No C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS
129 JUAN PEDRO CANTERO GARCIA M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
130 ÓSCAR DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ M VETERANOS A No SPECIAL BIKES
131 MOISÉS JIMÉNEZ DELGADO M VETERANOS B No ATLETAS DEL TESORILLO SECADERO
132 JUAN JOSE GIL DE LA CRUZ M VETERANOS A C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
133 ISABEL MARIA FUENTES F VETERANOS B FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
134 JOSE CARLOS COLOMINA GARCIA M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
135 JOEL GUERRERO RAMIREZ M SENIOR C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS
136 CARLOS MANRIQUE M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
137 LUIS LARA BENITEZ M VETERANOS D ATLETISMO BEIMAN
138 TAMARA CALVENTE PEREZ F SENIOR FEMENINO No C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO
139 FAUSTINO LEON VICARIO M VETERANOS A No C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO
140 JOSE SEGOVIA SANCHEZ M VETERANOS A No C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO
141 ANTONIO MARTIN JIMENEZ M VETERANOS A No CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE
142 ADRIAN MARTIN JIMENEZ M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
143 FABIÁN GÓMEZ BARBA M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
144 DANIEL CASTAÑO MIJOLER M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
145 DANIEL GONZALEZ LLORET M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
146 FRANCISCO MANUEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ M VETERANOS B No CADES
147 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ M VETERANOS B No CADES
148 FABRIZIO CASAGRANDE M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
149 JONATHAN CASTRO PELAYO M SENIOR No INDEPENDIENTE
150 NATALIA TORRALBO RODRÍGUEZ F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
151 ALFONSO LUQUE SAUCEDO M VETERANOS A No C.D. EURAFRICA TRAIL
152 ANA SÁNCHEZ PEREA F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No CD RUNNING FEMENINO
153 JOSE MONEDERO CHAMIZO M VETERANOS C No EVT-GC
154 MARISA PITARCH BLANCO F VETERANOS B FEMENINO No CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE
155 MARIA JESSICA RAMIREZ F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
156 JOSE MANUEL REBOLLIDO VIDAL M VETERANOS C No C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT
157 REGLA MARIA SANCHEZ COELLO F VETERANOS C FEMENINO No C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT
158 MIGUEL DE LA CONCEPCION CAYUELA M VETERANOS B No POLICIA LOCAL
159 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARRIBAS AGUILAR M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
160 MANUEL CUEVAS LARA M VETERANOS B No C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO
161 JUAN CARLOS SEDEÑO LARA M VETERANOS A No C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO
162 JUAN DE DIOS ALVAREZ HURTADO M VETERANOS A SAN PEDRO MONTAÑA
163 MAGDALENA LLORET BERENGER F VETERANOS C FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
164 ANTONIO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ OCAÑA M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
165 FRANCISCO LIROLA LOPEZ M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE
166 MIRIAM GARCIA VALLEJO F SENIOR FEMENINO No INDEPENDIENTE
167 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SERRANO M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
168 MARIA GÁLVEZ F SENIOR FEMENINO MC TRAINING
169 FRANCISCO MELGAR CORBACHO M VETERANOS A MC TRAINING
170 HAMIDO MUSTAFA MOHAMED M SENIOR No DCC 2° TERCIO DUQUE DE ALBA LA LEGIÓN
171 ESTHER ORTEGA BELLO F SENIOR FEMENINO No EASY SPORTS
172 ANABEL OLIVA RIOS F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No EASY SPORTS
173 ANTONIO CLAVIJO GONZÁLEZ M VETERANOS A No EASY SPORTS
174 CRISTIAN BANGUESES GONZÁLEZ M VETERANOS A No CNSR
175 MIKLE CRISTIAN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ M SENIOR No TITANES BIKE
176 MARIO CEBALLOS SANTOS M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
177 MANUEL SERRANO GIL M VETERANOS A No AMIGOS PEPE SERRANO
178 MARIA SANZ DE GALDEANO JUSTINIANO F VETERANOS A FEMENINO No EASY SPORTS
179 MANUEL RÍOS PEREZ M VETERANOS B NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS
180 JUAN RAMÓN CAMPOS VELASCO M VETERANOS A No C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4
181 JOSE LUIS SARRIA URBANO M VETERANOS A No INDEPENDIENTE
182 ISRAEL MUÑOZ RUIZ M VETERANOS A No ONLYBIKE
183 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO SÁEZ M VETERANOS B TRUJILLO TEAM
184 JESÚS ANDRADES DOMINGUEZ M SENIOR CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE
185 JUAN JESUS POLO CRESPO M VETERANOS B No INDEPENDIENTE